LOWER GROUND FLOOR FLAT, 37, SELBORNE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£325,000+5.5%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£308,000+3.5%
Sold on 22 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 31 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1