9, BROOKLAND AVENUE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 8EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.6%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+103.6%
Sold on 27 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+103.7%
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1