148, CLAY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B26 1DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+717.8%
Price Change
+£153,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+717.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
+£153,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,400-71.5%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Terraced
-£53,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 26 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1