Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BELMONT AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 7BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,450
Last Sold Price
15 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£18,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,450
+16.5%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+229.4%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 7BZ
← Back to All Properties