Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FRONT STREET, LUTON, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU1 4BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.0%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+63.0%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 12 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 4BS
← Back to All Properties