19, CURLING VALE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 7PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+17.4%
Sold on 13 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£362,000+81.0%
Sold on 19 April 2012
Semi-Detached
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+90.5%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 21 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1