Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WOODBOURNE COURT, WOODBOURNE ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+18.2%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+62.9%
Sold on 7 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 3TT
← Back to All Properties