Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BUTTERBOWL GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+82.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
-12.6%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 20 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5BN
← Back to All Properties