Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, CLEVELAND, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN2 3NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£560,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£560,000
+79.2%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£312,500
+181.5%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN2 3NG
← Back to All Properties