35, CEMETERY ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 2LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£119,000+14.4%
Sold on 3 February 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000+60.0%
Sold on 16 September 2005
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1