89, KENTS HILL ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5PP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,500+57.8%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 18 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1