Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, THE SIDINGS, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+150.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+2.6%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+10.6%
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0PX
← Back to All Properties