Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DEANSWAY, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 1GS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£40,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£259,950
+18.4%
Sold on 18 July 2017
Detached
+£40,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,500
+45.4%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,950
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 1GS
← Back to All Properties