3, WINSTON CRESCENT, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0ET

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.1%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£252,500+66.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000+123.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Terraced
+£84,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+47.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1