Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, TORRE CRESCENT, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD6 3PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,995
+37.2%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD6 3PE
← Back to All Properties