28, CHURCH ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU19 5EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+32.4%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000+27.9%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£39,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1