46, COURTNEY PARK ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.2%
Price Change
+£193,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+371.2%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£193,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+11.8%
Sold on 10 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1