Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, DYALL CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8UD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+11.6%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+48.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+16.9%
Sold on 17 October 2006
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+20.4%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+116.8%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8UD
← Back to All Properties