FLAT 1, QUEENS KEEP, 7, UPPER PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2ET

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£255,000+15.9%
Sold on 30 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000+14.6%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+163.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+28.1%
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1