Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE RIDGEWAY, SOUTH ROW, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£432,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£432,000
+25.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+3.8%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 19 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0RT
← Back to All Properties