Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MELDRUM STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 1LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,500
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£20,500
+7.9%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,000
-13.6%
Sold on 15 September 2003
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 1LX
← Back to All Properties