11, BRITANNIA ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 2FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+4.5%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,995
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1