Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, DAWSON AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 8QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,950
Last Sold Price
25 June 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£47,950
+1.5%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,250
Sold on 25 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 8QN
← Back to All Properties