10A, ST HELIERS AVENUE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 5RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.4%
Price Change
+£254,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£372,000+215.4%
Sold on 5 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£254,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950+34.8%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 9 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1