94, WILLIAMSON WAY, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD3 8GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+129.4%
Sold on 29 April 2013
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+39.7%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1