Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 54, FITZWALTER PLACE, CHELMSFORD ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+14.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 6 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1HB
← Back to All Properties