Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ASH GROVE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+19.2%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+78.6%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+5.7%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 10 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6NL
← Back to All Properties