99, BEECH LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 5QD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£475,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£475,000-0.1%
Sold on 13 July 2020
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£475,500+206.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£320,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+39.6%
Sold on 3 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1