15, CANNS LANE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR9 3JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£512,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£512,500+24.2%
Sold on 16 March 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500+227.4%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+13.5%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1