Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MELFORD ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.0%
Price Change
-£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£408,000
-23.0%
Sold on 3 November 2014
Detached
-£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000
+28.5%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,500
Sold on 11 January 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1JY
← Back to All Properties