Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£40,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+21.1%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+61.7%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Terraced
+£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 25 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties