Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT, 17, THE PADDOCK, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£15,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,550
+11.2%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+22.3%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3HG
← Back to All Properties