38, BRYANSTON ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 1EN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£460,000+7.6%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£427,500
Sold on 28 March 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1