Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ROYAL VICTORIA PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 6TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.1%
Sold on 21 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,500
+40.9%
Sold on 27 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 6TD
← Back to All Properties