Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, ALEXANDRA ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 3HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£96,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£249,999
+63.4%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+39.1%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 21 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 3HD
← Back to All Properties