Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ST. MARKS COURT, BROOKLYN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
18 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£192,500
+14.6%
Sold on 18 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+19.1%
Sold on 5 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7US
← Back to All Properties