Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HOWARD CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB5 8QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£168,500
+39.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,500
+145.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB5 8QU
← Back to All Properties