77, BRACKENBURY ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 7UQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.5%
Price Change
+£57,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,000+142.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,999-40.3%
Sold on 18 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+191.3%
Sold on 1 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1