14, CRICKETERS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+1.3%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+152.1%
Sold on 15 June 2005
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+19.0%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 8 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1