Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ROTARY WAY, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+30.6%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,000
-7.8%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4SA
← Back to All Properties