Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CYPRUS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7QA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+12.8%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
+10.8%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+25.7%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500
+31.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7QA
← Back to All Properties