2, WYRE COURT, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 6FU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+47.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+337.5%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000+60.0%
Sold on 9 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1