Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1182, TYBURN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
+8.4%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+84.6%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 19 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0TD
← Back to All Properties