Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1103, 2, MASSHOUSE PLAZA, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+380.9%
Price Change
+£447,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£565,000
+380.9%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Other
+£447,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 12 January 2007
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5JF
← Back to All Properties