Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, FRANCES ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£54,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+32.5%
Sold on 18 October 2024
Terraced
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,300
+47.6%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£54,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 13 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3DU
← Back to All Properties