52, MOORHEN WAY, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£562,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£15,700 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£562,500+2.9%
Sold on 12 October 2006
Detached
+£15,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£546,800+107.2%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Detached
+£282,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,950
Sold on 18 December 1998
Detached
Sale #1