Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HUNTSCROFT GARDENS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,500
+39.8%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 12 September 2012
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+161.4%
Sold on 9 October 2003
Terraced
+£95,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,300
Sold on 29 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8AA
← Back to All Properties