Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, COLSON ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£540,000
+20.0%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+96.5%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+20.5%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3RL
← Back to All Properties