Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILKINSON COURT, ROLLASON WAY, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
-2.9%
Sold on 18 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+32.6%
Sold on 11 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4EU
← Back to All Properties