Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ST ANDREWS ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.3%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+37.3%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+30.9%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 15 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1QB
← Back to All Properties